Братская могила №1 на ул Ленина

1. ст. лейтенант Андреев Н.П.
2. рядовой Алебаев А.
3. рядовой Аймуханов Д.
4. рядовой Атаназаров И.
5. мл. сержант Аралкин С.М.
6. рядовой Ахметкулов А.
7. рядовой Аюпов М.
8. рядовой Бабкин И.К.
9. рядовой Бабкин С.А.
10. рядовой Балмасов Г.А.
11. рядовой Барданов Д.И.
12. рядовой Басыров С.
13. сержант Бахтин Г.М.
14. рядовой Бодякин И.М.
15. рядовой Болгов С.М.
16. Болотских В.М.
17. мл. лейтенант Бондаренко В.Л.
18. рядовой Борисенко П.С.
19. ст. лейтенант Боровин А.Я.
20. капитан Бородин А.К.
21. рядовой Бредихин М.Т.
22. рядовой Бубнов Н.И.
23. сержант Бубнов Н.Г.
24. рядовой Башкин А.В.
25. ст. сержант Бероев У.Т.
26. рядовой Бугаев И.К.
27. рядовой Воробьев М.Т.
28. сержант Воронков С.Ф.
29. рядовой Вяткин Г.Е.
30. сержант Гавриленко П.А.
31. старшина Гайхман М.Б.
32. рядовой Галиакберов Г.Ф.
33. рядовой Галиев Ф.М.
34. рядовой Гарбуз М.И.
35. рядовой Галиев З.
36. полковник Гамбург М.Л.
37. рядовой Гарусс В.
38. рядовой Гладков С.В.
39. сержант Глухов М.М.
40. рядовой Глашабаев
41. ст. сержант Глущенко Т.С.
42. рядовой Головатый П.О.
43. рядовой Головенко Л.С.
44. рядовой Голубков А.
45. рядовой Гонпов Ф.В.
46. рядовой Гончаров Е.В.
47. рядовой Горбачев П.Н.
48. лейтенант Горбунов Г.А.
49. рядовой Горохов П.И.
50. рядовой Горюнов И.И.
51. рядовой Гоцкин П.Я.
52. рядовой Григорьян А.Р.
53. Грушдаев У.
54. рядовой Гробовой Е.К.
55. рядовой Губерский Д.Ф.
56. Гулевский Г.Н.
57. рядовой Громов Н.И.
58. лейтенант Гурджий П.Я.
59. рядовой Гурфинкель Е.И.
60. ст. лейтенант Горновой М.С.
61. рядовой Дадашев А.
62. ст. сержант Данилов А.Я.
63. ст. сержант Демин И.Д.
64. рядовой Денисов А.С.
65. рядовой Дергилев А.Т.
66. подполковник Деревянков М.С.
67. подполковник Дейнега И.С.
68. рядовой Джужалиев А.
69. рядовой Джумаев Х.
70. рядовой курсант Днепровский И.К.
71. воентехник Долгов М.В.
72. ст. сержант Долматов Е.С.
73. рядовой Дорошенко С.Ф.
74. рядовой Дроздов М.Ф.
75. сержант Дубинин Ф.З.
76. лейтенант Дыров Н.Н.
77. рядовой Енидорцев Г.
78. рядовой Емельянов Т.Е.
79. ст. лейтенант Ермаков
80. старшина Ерофтиев И.Г.
81. рядовой Ефременко П.Г.
82. рядовой Жамбалов Е.
83. рядовой Жангаузов К.
84. рядовой Жаринков Ф.В.
85. рядовой Жариков А.Ф.
86. рядовой Жатусов И.
87. рядовой Жигарев Н.В.
88. лейтенант Жуплев Н.И.
89. рядовой Жуков П.П.
90. рядовой Забелин Н.И.
91. рядовой Зазимко И.И.
92. рядовой Закуров З.
93. рядовой Закусов А.Н.
94. рядовой Залиев А.Ф.
95. рядовой Захаров Г.А.
96. рядовой Звонарев С.В.
97. рядовой Зиннатуллин Г.
98. рядовой Зозулин П.Т.
99. рядовой Золотарев А.Е.
100. лейтенант Зубков Ф.А.
101. рядовой курсант Иванов Н.П.
102. сержант Игошин М.И.
103. рядовой Ильин И.Е.
104. рядовой Истманов С.
105. Ишокин М.А.
106. мл. лейтенант Калашников Н.В.
107. рядовой Калинин Д.А.
108. рядовой Камышин С.И.
109. рядовой Кармат
110. рядовой Кириков Д.А.
111. рядовой Киржнерман И.Б.
112. рядовой Киселев В.В.
113. рядовой Киченко Ф.С.
114. рядовой Краснов
115. воен.техник Ключников В.М.
116. рядовой курсант Клычев С.М.
117. майор Калафати П.Д.
118. ст. лейтенант Ковалев В.Г.
119. сержант Козлов А.С.
120. гв. ефрейтор Козлов П.И.
121. ст. лейтенант Козюберда А.Ф.
122. ст. лейтенант Козявкин А.Д.
123. рядовой Кокин И.Н.
124. рядовой Колесников З.Я.
125. рядовой Кастрыкин Е.И.
126. рядовой Колесников Р.П.
127. мл. лейтенант Колесов В.Т.
128. ст. лейтенант Колпаков А.В.
129. Комиссар Г.Т.
130. рядовой Кордашов К.
131. рядовой Корниенко П.Г.
132. сержант Королев Д.П.
133. ст. сержант Коростелев П.Ф.
134. рядовой Корякин А.Д.
135. рядовой Костин А.Т.
136. рядовой Костик С.Л.
137. лейтенант Кочкин
138. сержант Кошкарев Н.И.
139. ефрейтор Кравченко И.Н.
140. рядовой Красков И.М.
141. рядовой Красюк Я.В.
142. рядовой Кременский Н.Н.
143. рядовой Кривошеев И.П.
144. ст. сержант Крыжановский Г.И.
145. рядовой Кудрин И.П.
146. рядовой Кудряшов М.С.
147. ст. сержант Кузмин В.Н.
148. рядовой Кузьмин М.К.
149. лейтенант Кузнецов К.Ф.
150. Куколев Н.П.
151. рядовой Купер В.М.
152. рядовой Куриленко И.Т.
153. рядовой Кустарев В.Г.
154. рядовой Кутузов И.А.
155. рядовой Лабынцев Т.П.
156. лейтенант Лапушкин В.П.
157. рядовой Ларюшкин Ф.А.
158. ст. сержант Лебедев М.Е.
159. рядовой Лила Н.М.
160. рядовой Литвинов Н.М.
161. рядовой Ливин И.
162. рядовой Логутов А.Т.
163. ст. сержант Лопухин В.С.
164. сержант Лукьянов А.В.
165. рядовой Ляленков И.С.
166. рядовой Маембаев А.
167. рядовой Макеев И.Ф.
168. рядовой Мамбетов Д.
169. рядовой Мамаев Б.
170. рядовой Мамеев
171. рядовой Мамиров А.
172. рядовой Мамонов О.
173. рядовой Мансуров Н.
174. рядовой Марков Г.П.
175. рядовой Марвилов
176. мл. сержант Матузенко А.М.
177. сержант Машин И.А.
178. сержант Матюхин В.В.
179. рядовой Медведев Ф.А.
180. рядовой Мельников Г.М.
181. гв. мл. сержант Мирдадаев Р.
182. рядовой Мирзаев М.
183. ст. лейтенант Молодчий В.В.
184. рядовой Морозов М.К.
185. рядовой Музиров М.
186. рядовой Мустафин Ч.
187. рядовой Мухин Н.В.
188. рядовой Мясников В.И.
189. рядовой Назаров П.М.
190. рядовой Нарутенов
191. рядовой Небольвин П.В.
192. рядовой Невзоров И.Н.
193. рядовой Негробов И.Н.
194. рядовой Немыткин
195. рядовой Нестеркин И.Ф.
196. сержант Николаев П.В.
197. рядовой Никулин С.А.
198. рядовой Никитин А.Н.
199. рядовой Новиков И.Н.
200. сержант Новицкий Г.И.
201. рядовой Новосятков А.В.
202. мл. сержант Носов В.А.
203. рядовой Окопов Б.Б.
204. ст. военфельдшер Оленев В.А.
205. рядовой Олонецкий С.Д.
206. рядовой Омаров Б.
207. рядовой Опарин Г.Е.
208. рядовой Орлов А.В.
209. лейтенант Осипов И.Р.
210. рядовой Павлин Д.В.
211. рядовой Павлов С.А.
212. рядовой Павловский Н.Н.
213. рядовой Пазушкин М.Г.
214. рядовой Панарин П.И.
215. рядовой Панов П.Ф.
216. рядовой Парманенков Б.С.
217. рядовой Пеглов А.Д.
218. капитан Петров А.П.
219. рядовой Пилипенко В.
220. мл. воентехник Пионт И.П.
221. мл. сержант Плетнев Р.П.
222. рядовой Плеханов А.Н.
223. ст. лейтенант Плотников В.А.
224. сержант Поварицин Р.П.
225. рядовой Поединошвили Ш.
226. рядовой Покрышкин Н.Н.
227. рядовой Поликарпов У.С.
228. сержант Попов М.И.
229. сержант Польский
230. рядовой Попов Б.Н.
231. рядовой Порядин М.Е.
232. сержант Потоцкий Е.Е.
233. рядовой Прелов А.И.
234. гв. рядовой Прибылов А.Н.
235. гв. рядовой Прокофьев А.В.
236. старшина Провоторов В.М.
237. рядовой Проскун Г.П.
238. старшина Пугачев Г.И.
239. рядовой Пустотынцев В.И.
240. рядовой Рабштына И.И.
241. рядовой Радужин
242. рядовой Рейдин А.Я.
243. рядовой Родин М.И.
244. рядовой Рожнов Г.И.
245. рядовой Розуваев П.С.
246. ефрейтор Романов Е.И.
247. рядовой Рыженко П.К.
248. рядовой Руденко К.А.
249. рядовой Рыжков И.П.
250. мл. лейтенант Сабуров А.Д.
251. рядовой Савилов
252. сержант Савин Т.А.
253. рядовой Садаметов А.
254. рядовой Сайганай А.
255. рядовой Сазыкин Д.П.
256. рядовой Саксонов П.Е.
257. рядовой Салмин Б.П.
258. рядовой Самсаков А.
259. рядовой Саплин А.М.
260. рядовой Саранин И.Н.
261. рядовой Сармисаков К.
262. рядовой Сарсабаев Т.
263. рядовой Сатимов Д.
264. рядовой Сафонов К.К.
265. рядовой Свинарчук А.Н.
266. рядовой Седов М.И.
267. рядовой Сейт С.
268. ефрейтор Семенов М.В.
269. рядовой Семенов А.М.
270. рядовой Семенов К.З.
271. рядовой Семохин И.Ф.
272. рядовой Семыкин А.М.
273. рядовой Семыкин Ф.Т.
274. ст. сержант Сергеев С.В.
275. сержант Сергиенко В.Т.
276. рядовой Сериков Н.С.
277. рядовой Сериков И.А.
278. ст. сержант Серов М.П.
279. рядовой Серсангалиев Б.
280. рядовой Синица А.Л.
281. лейтенант Ситников И.В.
282. рядовой Скарлупа Г.П.
283. рядовой Скорняк К.И.
284. рядовой Скородумов И.Ф.
285. ст. сержант Слободин П.И.
286. рядовой Слободин И.П.
287. сержант Смирнов А.В.
288. рядовой Смирнов А.Ф.
289. рядовой Соловьев Д.П.
290. рядовой Соловьев М.А.
291. рядовой Сомотов
292. рядовой Сопляков А.И.
293. рядовой Спесивцев М.И.
294. рядовой Старков М.Н.
295. рядовой Старостин С.А.
296. рядовой Старшинов В.Т.
297. рядовой Степаненко В.Т.
298. рядовой Сторошенко С.С.
299. рядовой Сухамбеков С.
300. сержант Сухов В.П.
301. рядовой Суходолов Л.Г.
302. рядовой Сучков Т.Д.
303. рядовой Сырбаев И.
304. рядовой Сычев П.И.
305. старшина Свиридов К.Я.
306. гв. рядовой Татаринов С.Ф.
307. рядовой Текунов И.И.
308. мл. лейтенант Телюков И.И.
309. мл. лейтенант Темаковских И.Д.
310. рядовой Тетянечко И.М.
311. ст. лейтенант Тимашов М.И.
312. лейтенант Тимофеев И.Д.
313. рядовой Тимохин Н.М.
314. рядовой Тистол
315. рядовой Титовский К.Ф.
316. мл. сержант Титушкин Н.И.
317. рядовой Тихонов А.В.
318. рядовой Тогонбаев Х.
319. рядовой Толмачев П.П.
320. рядовой Томилко И.Т.
321. ст. лейтенант Торгашов Г.П.
322. рядовой Тормозов П.К.
323. рядовой Трунов Ф.А.
324. ст. военфельдшер Трухлый А.С.
325. ефрейтор Тупицын Т.Д.
326. рядовой курсант Турбанов П.М.
327. рядовой Туркунсулов А.
328. рядовой Тыяабаев М.
329. лейтенант Тюленев Д.А.
330. рядовой Тюляев Н.Н.
331. рядовой Тяглов Ф.С.
332. рядовой Уланов А.В.
333. рядовой Улоходжаев У.
334. Умербаев
335. рядовой Умерин
336. рядовой Ушаков И.Х.
337. рядовой Фараджаев А.И.
338. ст. сержант Федерякин Н.А.
339. ст. сержант Федоров З.Г.
340. рядовой Феков Я.Р.
341. рядовой Феногенов П.И.
342. мл. политрук Фесенко М.Н.
343. рядовой Фикельшар Ф.Н.
344. рядовой Филиппов Д.К.
345. рядовой Фокин Я.Р.
346. рядовой Фоменко И.Т.
347. рядовой Фомин Р.Я.
348. мл. сержант Фоминых Г.П.
349. ст. т/лейтенант Фрумкин А.М.
350. рядовой Хаванский В.И.
351. рядовой Хаджашвили М.Н.
352. рядовой Хайрулин Г.
353. рядовой Хайтбаев Д.
354. рядовой Халявин И.И.
355. рядовой Хамбаков Т.
356. лейтенант Ханин З.А.
357. ст. лейтенант Харченко Ф.Д.
358. рядовой Хасанов А.
359. рядовой Хасанов З.
360. рядовой Хатунцев Н.И.
361. рядовой Хватов А.П.
362. ст. сержант Хижняк Ф.Л.
363. рядовой Хлыбов А.П.
364. старшина Ходырев Г.В.
365. рядовой Хусенов М.
366. сержант Чажабаев У.
367. рядовой Черданцев Н.Е.
368. рядовой Черепанов Т.И.
369. гв. майор Чернов С.К.
370. рядовой Чернышев М.В.
371. рядовой Чернышов В.К.
372. рядовой Чикота А.И.
373. рядовой Чистяков А.Ф.
374. рядовой Чулюкин П.И.
375. рядовой Шам И.С.
376. Шахаев А.
377. сержант Шевалдышев И.П.
378. рядовой Шевцов И.П.
379. гв. рядовой Шелонцев А.И.
380. рядовой Шерматов Н.
381. рядовой Шестаков Ф.К.
382. рядовой Шибанов И.С.
383. сержант Шишкин Ф.М.
384. рядовой Шишунов М.Н.
385. рядовой Шопашев Н.П.
386. тех. лейтенант Шулаков В.А.
387. сержант Щербаков А.А.
388. ст. сержант Щимко
389. рядовой Юдин М.А.
390. рядовой Атабеков М.
391. старшина Аминов А.М.
392. мл. сержант Баранов Г.Я.
393. гв. подполковник Баранов
394. рядовой Басенко О.М.
395. рядовой Борисов А.П.
396. капитан Букия В.Г.
397. мл. сержант Варламов А.Д.
398. красноармеец Гитман А.А.
399. рядовой Грустович Е.С.
400. мл. лейтенант  Гудков А.С.
401. ст. сержант Данилов А.Я.
402. рядовой Дорошин С.
403. мл. лейтенант Дружинин В.Д.
404. рядовой Жданов
405. рядовой Жеребцов Г.В.
406. рядовой Зощенко И.А.
407. мл. сержант Илясов М.А.
408. рядовой Каирханов М.
409. рядовой Козлов Н.Ф.
410. мл. лейтенат Колесов М.И.
411. рядовой Коровин А.Г.
412. рядовой Корольков В.И.
413. ст. сержант Костенко И.Д.
414. лейтенант Кочкин В.А.
415. рядовой Курушин И.Ф.
416. рядовой Ларюшкин А.
417. рядовой Макаров А.Г.
418. рядовой Мамбетов Д.
419. мл. лейтенант Мищенко И.И.
420. рядовой Москаленко А.В.
421. рядовой Мухамедов Б.
422. сержант Недобаев К.С.
423. лейтенант Новак Н.П.
424. рядовой Оланецкий С.А.
425. сержант Осмилин М.П.
426. рядовой Охотников В.П.
427. рядовой Поваров Г.В.
428. рядовой Полищук Г.И.
429. рядовой Протасов Л.А.
430. рядовой Псеч Г.М.
431. рядовой Радченко Н.С.
432. рядовой Рисунин Ф.А.
433. рядовой Сарчов К.
434. рядовой Светозаров А.
435. рядовой Сидальцев П.А.
436. рядовой Степаненко В.Т.
437. рядовой Стороженко С.Г.
438. рядовой Талатых
439. рядовой Таращенко
440. рядовой Тулеченов Л.
441. старшина Ушаков С.М.
442. рядовой Юлдашев Ф.
443. рядовой Конусов Х.
444. сержант Яблоков М.С.
445. рядовой Явтин Г.П.
446. рядовой Ягудаев Р.
447. рядовой Протасов Л.А.
448. рядовой Тубольцев Г.А.
449. рядовой Аникин И.М.
450. Воронин М.П.
451. ст. сержант Григорьян А.
452. мл. сержант Ибрагимов Д.
453. рядовой Калназаров К.
454. рядовой Лавров Н.П.
455. рядовой Мажидов Х.
456. сержант Марков С.А.
457. рядовой Немыкин И.И.
458. рядовой Фарадиев А.И.
459. рядовой Филиппов А.Д.
460. рядовой Хадрашев К.
461. воентехник 1 ранга Ключников С.М.
462. рядовой Фадеев И.М.
463. рядовой Филиппов Д.К.
464. рядовой Филиппов И.С.
465. рядовой Хаилов-Халов
466. мл. лейтенант Хайдуков А.И.
467. рядовой Цупаев В.Д.
468. сержант Чажабаев У.
469. лейтенант Чимакадзе С.М.
470. рядовой Шелепа Ф.А.
471. майор Калачев Владимир Николаевич (Герой Советского Союза)
472. капитан Руденко Иван Ильич (Герой Советского Союза)
473. гв. майор Токарев Моисей Степанович (Герой Советского Союза)