1. мл. лейтенант Абрамов Егор Иванович
2. ст. лейтенант Абрамов Николай Филиппович
3. рядовой Авдеев Александр Нилович
4. рядовой Авдеев Анатолий Иванович
5. рядовой Авдеев Евгений Иванович
6. старшина Аверин Василий Павлович
7. красноармеец Агафонов Егор Иванович
8. рядовой Агеев Константин Михайлович
9. рядовой Адамов Владимир Яковлевич
10. рядовой Азаров Владимир Ильич
11. рядовой Айзонштейн Ефим Моисеевич
12. красноармеец Акинин Григорий Васильевич
13. рядовой Акинин Егор Яковлевич
14. рядовой Александров Георгий Николаевич
15. рядовой Александров Сергей Григорьевич
16. воен. техн. 1 ранга Алексашин Владимир Михайлович
17. сержант Алехин Иван Иванович
18. рядовой Алистратов Николай Егорович
19. рядовой Алпатов Иван Антонович
20. рядовой Алыпов Владимир Степанович
21. лейтенант Ананьев
22. рядовой Андреев Александр Николаевич
23. рядовой Андреев Василий Михеевич
24. рядовой Андреев Владимир Иванович
25.   Андреев Степан Андреевич
26. лейтенант Аникин Виктор Иванович
27. рядовой Анисимов Пётр Пименович
28.   Анисифиров А.А.
29. рядовой Аносов Василий Иванович
30. лейтенант Анпилогов Семён Васильевич
31. рядовой Антонов Иван Яковлевич
32. лейтенант Антонов Николай Глебович
33. ст. лейтенант Антропов Александр Сидорович
34. рядовой Апальков Дмитрий Яковлевич
35. рядовой Аплаков Амин
36. красноармеец Артемьев Алексей Степанович
37. рядовой Артюшин Яков Иванович
38. рядовой Архипов Владимир Иосифович
39. рядовой Арцыбашев Дмитрий Кузьмич
40. рядовой Аршинов Иван Дмитриевич
41. мл. сержант Аршинов Иван Николавич
42. мл. лейтенант Асланов Борис Николаевич
43.   Атханов Исмаил
44. рядовой Афанасьев Илья Романович
45. рядовой Афанасьев Михаил Титович
46. рядовой Афанасьев Николай Филиппович
47. рядовой Ахметчин Галий Гиляшив
48. политрук Бабаев Джабар Имамяр оглы
49. рядовой Бабкин Юрий Николаевич
50. ст. сержант Бадретдинов Абдулгаз
51. красноармеец Бадретдинов Аскат
52. рядовой Базаров Михаил Иванович
53. сержант Байбахтин Курбан
54. рядовой Бакланов Никита Тихонович
55. рядовой Баланич Николай Васильевич
56. рядовой Барановский Борис Бенционович
57. рядовой Барсуков Пётр Никанорович
58. рядовой Басенбук Медат
59. рядовой Баталов Григорий Кириллович
60. ст. лейтенант Батин Виктор Иванович
61. рядовой Батретдинов Миргалим
62. сержант Бахтин
63. рядовой Бахтин Михаил Илларионович
64. рядовой Бахтияров Кярим Усманович
65. сержант Бегунов Валентин Степанович
66. гв. лейтенант Безносов Игорь Павлович
67. рядовой Бектышев Максим Владимирович
68. политрук Беликов Матвей Степанович
69. красноармеец Белов Павел Петрович
70. рядовой Белов Яков Гаврилович
71. рядовой Белонин Иван Иванович
72. рядовой Бельков Василия Яковлевич
73. рядовой Бельтюков Иван Андреевич
74. рядовой Беляев Иван Николаевич
75. рядовой Беляев Николай Фёдорович
76. сержант Беседин Николай Денисович
77. рядовой Бикбаев Закарья Имадеевич
78. рядовой Бикбов Хаджи Муратович
79. рядовой Биктимеров Габдулахат Нургалиевич
80. рядовой Бирюков Илья Петрович
81. рядовой Блинов Харлампий Нестерович
82. лейтенант Блохин Иван Иванович
83. рядовой Блохин Константин Алексеевич
84. п/полковник Бобков Пётр Михайлович
85. рядовой Бобрик Павел Антонович
86. майор Бобров Иосиф Иванович
87. рядовой Богданов Иван Степанович
88. мл. лейтенант Богомазов Виктор Михайлович
89. красноармеец Бодунов Константин Афанасьевич
90. рядовой Боев Василий Михайловия
91. рядовой Боев Яков Васильевич
92. лейтенант Боженов Иван Тимофеевич
93. рядовой Болдарев Иван Петрович
94. лейтенант Болтенко Александр Тимофеевич
95. лейтенант Бондаренко
96. лейтенант Бондаренко Константин Семёнович
97. рядовой Боравик Е.К.
98. ст. сержант Борзенков Сергей
99. красноармеец Борняков Михаил Михайлович
100. лейтенант Борудкин Михаил Алексеевич
101. мл. лейтенант Ботыриев Бейишкан
102. лейтенант Бохман Яков Борисович
103.   Брагин Иван Семёнович
104. партизан Брагина Валентина Фёдоровна
105. рядовой Бражник Семён Васильевич
106. рядовой Бредихин Иван Кузьмич
107. ст. сержант Брытан Николай Павлович
108. ст. лейтенант Бубнов Алексей Ильич
109. рядовой Бузырев Александр Иванович
110. лейтенант Булдаков
111. сержант Бурдылев Владимир Иванович
112. рядовой Бурнашин Иван Кузьмич
113. ст. сержант Бурыгин Алексей Иванович
114. рядовой Бурый Назар Наумович
115. рядовой Бутылкин Николай Иванович
116. рядовой Быков Егор Фёдорович
117. ст. сержант Бычинский Игнат Борисович
118. рядовой Варенов Николай Ильич
119. рядовой Васильев Владимир Николаевич
120. рядовой Васильев Григорий Андреевич
121. мл. лейтенант Васильев Дмитрий Ефимович
122. сержант Васильев Дмитрий Никифорович
123. рядовой Васильев Игорь Матвеевич
124. рядовой Васильев Ишмурат
125. рядовой Васильев Михаил Иванович
126. ст. политрук Васильев Пётр Васильевич
127. рядовой Величава Григорий Михайлович
128. рядовой Вендин Сергей Фёдорович
129. рядовой Веревкин Дмитрий Степанович
130.  красноармеец Веретенников Фёдор Алексеевич
131. партизан Веселова Анна Семёновна
132. рядовой Вечкасов Пётр Фёдорович
133. лейтенант Власов Константин Алексеевич
134. ст. лейтенант Воинков
135. ст. политрук Волков Алексей Фёдорович
136. рядовой Волобуев Пётр Илларионович
137. рядовой Володин Фёдор Михайлович
138. фельдшер Волорев Алексей Пименович
139. мл. сержант Воробьёв Валентин Александрович
140. рядовой Воробьёв Григорий Дорофеевич
141. мл. лейтенант Ворожейкин Михаил Андреевич
142. партизан Воронов Андрей Егорович
143. красноармеец Востренков Иосиф Леонтьевич
144. сержант Вылекшанин Иван Трофимович
145. мл. лейтенант Габисов Георгий Алексеевич
146. мл. лейтенант Гаврилов Василий Гаврилович
147. политрук Гай Бореслав Ефимович
148. рядовой Гайдуков Сергей Ефимович
149.   Галкин Андрей Михайлович
150. политрук Гамин Иван Васильевич
151. рядовой Гансаж Пётр Михайлович
152. рядовой Гансоль Пётр Михайлович
153. ст. сержант мед. службы Гапонов Григорий Ананиевич
154. красноармеец Гаращенко Андрей Никофирович
155. политрук Гарда Василий Пантелеевич
156. военврач III ранга Гаркуша Лидия Петровна
157. ст. политрук Гасанов курбан Авзаимович
158. рядовой Гера Александр Мартынович
159. ст. политрук Гирич Николай Павлович
160. ст. политрук Глухоедов Макар Константинович
161. мл. лейтенант Глушков Арсентий Дмитриевич
162. рядовой Гозев Трофим Фёдорович
163.   Головачёв Николай Константинович
164. сержант Головешкин Илья Демидович
165. рядовой Головченко Афанасий Фёдорович
166. рядовой Голодов Григорий Герасимович
167. рядовой Голубев Иван Александрович
168. сержант Голышев Александр Васильевич
169. гв. подполковник Гольдберг Михаил Иосифович
170. рядовой Гомелин Павел Гаврилович
171. рядовой Гончаров Дмитрий Васильевич
172. ст. сержант Горбатовский Алексей Михайлович
173. рядовой Гордеев Павел Григорьевич
174. политрук Горелик Зиновий Семёнович
175. рядовой Горнев Спиридон А.
176. рядовой Горохов Георгий Леонтьевич
177. рядовой Горохов Николай Егорович
178. рядовой Горчаков Пётр Иванович
179. лейтенант Гофман Эдуард
180. ст. сержант Графцев Николай Филиппович
181. политрук Гречко Дмитрий Иванович
182. рядовой Григорьев Леонид Павлович
183. рядовой Гриднев Георгий Иванович
184. мл. лейтенант Губанов Дмитрий Иванович
185. рядовой Губанов Митрофан Ефимович
186. рядовой Гульмуратов Турсун
187. техник-интендант II ранга Гунизов Михаил Михайлович
188. капитан Гунько Борис Сидорович
189. лейтенант Гуревич Залман Абрамович
190. мл. лейтенант Гурьянов Яков Петрович
191. рядовой Гусев Михаил Петрович
192. рядовой Гусев Николай Ефимович
193. красноармеец Гусев Пётр Павлович
194. рядовой Гусейнов Авас Акпер оглы
195. рядовой Гусейнов Авас Гусейнович
196. техник-интендант I ранга Гутман Илья Борисович
197. мл. сержант Гутман Лазарь Моисеевич
198. сержант Давыдов Павел Яковлевич
199. мл. лейтенант Данишевский Александр Яковлевич
200. ефрейтор Даутов Аутахман
201. рядовой Дементьев Ефим Александрович
202. старшина Демидов Семён Гаврилович
203. мл. политрук Демидов Тимофей Платонович
204. рядовой Демков Семён Михайлович
205. лейтенант Деньга Яков Петрович
206. сержант Десятников Фёдор Матвеевич
207. вон. тех. II ранга Диваков Иван Трофимович
208. рядовой Диков Пётр Титович
209. партизан Дмитриев Михаил Егорович
210.   Добрынин И. Иванович
211. ст. лейтенант Долгих Константин Дмитриевич
212. рядовой Долгов Дмитрий Ильич
213. рядовой Доманин Пётр Тихонович
214. рядовой Донской Николай Тихонович
215. сержант Доров Михаил Андреевич
216. рядовой Дорожкин Николай Алексеевич
217. красноармеец Дорофеев Ефим Яковлевич
218. старшина Дорощенко Алексей Фёдорович
219. рядовой Доутов Ахмет Гопор
220. рядовой Дрожекин Василий Иванович
221. рядовой Дронов Николай Поликарпович
222. красноармеец Дружинин Виталий Михайлович
223. ст. лейтенант Дудин Константин Ионович
224. гв. рядовой Дулов Иван Андреевич
225. мл. политрук Дятлов Константин Васильевич
226. рядовой Евдокимов Михаил Александрович
227. политрук Евтухов
228. мл. лейтенант Егармин Иван Михайлович
229. политрук Егоров Дмитрий Игнатьевич
230. рядовой Ежов Василий Николаевич
231. рядовой Елепин Владимир Павлович
232. сан. инструктор Елякин Иван Фёдорович
233. партизан Емельянов Демьян Сергеевич
234.   Еремин Пётр Ефимович
235. ст. политрук Ефимов Иван Платонович
236. капитан Жариков
237. лейтенант Жданов Иван Яковлевич
238. сержант Железняк Роман Фёдорович
239. рядовой Железцов Михаил Яковлевич
240. ст. лейтенант Жигулов Владимир Парфёнович
241.   Жуйков Александр Дмитриевич
242. рядовой Жуков Алексей М.
243. лейтенант Жуков Василий А.
244. красноармеец Жула Григорий Михайлович
245. мл. лейтенант Журба
246. рядовой Заварзин
247. красноармеец Завражин Артём Павлович
248. лейтенант Завьялов Всеволод Захарович
249. мл. лейтенант Завьялов Георгий Сергеевич
250. мл. лейтенант Завьялов Юрий Гаврилович
251. ст. лейтенант Заика Иван Филиппович
252. ст. бат. комиссар Заика Павел Викторович
253. рядовой Зайцев Константин Алексеевич
254. рядовой Зайцев Павел Викторович
255. рядовой Закиров Хази Закирович
256. рядовой Закисов
257. старшина Зарудный Иван Григорьевич
258. мл. лейтенант Затула Степан Михайлович
259. рядовой Захаров Виктор Фёдорович
260. политрук Захаров Пётр Васильевич
261. красноармеец Зверев Юрий Константинович
262. рядовой Зверсков Антон Федотович
263. рядовой Зеленин Алексей Савельевич
264. майор Зиновьев Митрофан Васильевич
265. партизан Злобин
266. рядовой Злобин Николай Иванович
267. рядовой Зудин Николай Андреевич
268. рядовой Зуев Иван Григорьевич
269. рядовой Ибрагимов Тазютдин
270. ст. лейтенант Иванов Алексей Григорьевич
271. мл. лейтенант Иванов Владимир Дмитриевич
272. рядовой Иванов Владимир Семёнович
273. машинист Иванов Роман Васильевич
274. маш. паровоза Иванов Роман Гаврилович
275. красноармеец Иванов Яков Иванович
276. партизан Иванова Варвара Николаевна
277. рядовой Иванченко Василий Тихонович
278. мл. лейтенант Ивлев Николай Васильевич
279. гв. ст. лейтенант Игнатов Николай Михайлович
280. ст. лейтенант Ильгов Даниил Гаврилович
281. рядовой Ильшин Павел Афанасьевич
282. рядовой Иматев Пулат
283. мл. лейтенант Иноземцев Анатолий Дмитриевич
284. рядовой Иргышев Абдулай
285. рядовой Исмыгулов Галихин Хакимович
286. рядовой Кабанов Василий Тимофеевич
287. сержант Казаков Сергей
288. рядовой Казанцев Александр Павлович
289. рядовой Калабин Михаил Михайлович
290. лейтенант Калентьев Иван Захарович
291. мл. сержант Калинин Николай Фёдорович
292.   Калинко А. Артёмович
293. лейтенант Кальних Виктор Арсентьевич
294. сержант Каменский Виктор Иванович
295. рядовой Кандеев Иван Николаевич
296. мл. лейтенант Карпенко Василий Назарович
297. рядовой Карпов Николай Степанович
298.   Картошкин
299.   Карымов Иван Иванович
300. рядовой Карытов Иван Иванович
301. ст. техн. лейтенант Касимов Михаил Никифорович
302. мл. лейтенант Кастаков Андрей Егорович
303. мл. лейтенант Касьянов Василий Васильевич
304. рядовой Касьянов Сергей Степанович
305. ст. сержант Кахриманов Муса Сустым
306. рядовой Качалкин Александр Осипович
307. мл. сержант Квасов Фёдор Николаевич
308. красноармеец Кедров Илья Николаевич
309.   Кестыхин Алексей Васильевич
310. ст. лейтенант Кипенко
311. рядовой Киреев Яков Леонтьевич
312. рядовой Киселев Лаврентий Павлович
313. сержант Кисляков Пётр Антонович
314. рядовой Кицик Мирон Иванович
315. красноармеец Клепиков Вячеслав Фёдорович
316. сержант Клепов Сергей Степанович
317. интенд II ранга Клиндухов Дмитрий Савельевич
318. рядовой Клюев Василий Николаевич
319. красноармеец Кнутарев Гаврил  Александрович
320. красноармеец Кобелев Пётр Макарович
321. пополковник Кобжев
322. сержант Ковалёв Владимир Андреевич
323. красноармеец Коваленко Иван Иосифович
324. лейтенант Кожевников
325. рядовой Кожевников Владимир Григорьевич
326. рядовой Козельцев Гаврил Иванович
327. ст. лейтенант Козидуб Г.С.
328. рядовой Козлихин Алексей Васильевич
329.   Козлов Андрей Иванович
330.   Козлов Василий Игнатьевич
331. военврач II ранга Козлов Григорий Моисеевич
332. мл. политрук Козлов Иван Степанович
333. красноармеец Козлов Павел Сергеевич
334. лейтенант Колбасов Иван Степанович
335. мл. лейтенант Колесницкий Юрий
336. красноармеец Колистратов Григорий Фёдорович
337. рядовой Колобов Пётр Иннокентьевич
338. мл. лейтенант Коломеец Иван Григорьевич
339. сержант Коломыец Степан Кузьмич
340. рядовой Комаров Александр Иванович
341. рядовой Комаров Алексей Георгиевич
342. рядовой Кондрашов Ефим Иванович
343. рядовой Конев Ефим Иванович
344. рядовой Конобеев Алексендр Иванович
345. рядовой Коновалов Г.
346. рядовой Корнилов Алексей Фёдорович
347. техник-интендант II ранга Королев Александр Александрович
348. рядовой Кортин Евгений Иванович
349. рядовой Корчагин Алексей Фролович
350. рядовой Корчагин Сергей Васильевич
351. рядовой Косихин Илья Васильевич
352. рядовой Косолапов Николай Алексеевич
353. рядовой Костерин Иван Макарович
354. рядовой Костин Григорий Иванович
355. рядовой Костяков Андрей Филиппович
356. мл. лейтенант Коханов Анатолий Александрович
357. ст. сержант Кочергин Владимир Никадимович
358. рядовой-санитар Кочмарев Сергей Потапович
359. сержант Кошевой Афанасий Ефимович
360. воентехник I ранга Кравцов Иван Григорьевич
361. лейтенант Кравчук Алексей Иванович
362. рядовой Крашунин
363. сержант Крошкин Иван Тарасович
364. рядовой Круглов Фотей Давыдович
365. рядовой Крылов Иван Иванович
366. ст. сержант Крысин Константин Васильевич
367. мл. политрук Крючков Иван Степанович
368. рядовой Ксенофонтов Степан Алексеевич
369. рядовой Кубасов Алексей Андреевич
370. рядовой Кубышкин Филипп
371. рядовой Кувшинов Дмитрий Тарасович
372. рядовой Кудашев Геннадий Ефимович
373. ст. сержант Кужель Иван Иванович
374. рядовой Кузнецов Василий Павлович
375. рядовой Кузнецов Михаил Васильевич
376. рядовой Кузубов Сокр. Николаевич
377. рядовой Кузьменко Владимир Степанович
378. рядовой Кузьменцев Василий Павлович
379. красноармеец Кузьмин Михаил Иванович
380. рядовой Кузьмин Пётр Григорьевич
381. майор Кулагин И.А.
382. рядовой Кулаков Николай Александрович
383. рядовой Кулдышев Камил
384. рядовой Кулебакин Леонид Ефремович
385. рядовой Купреев Егор Перфилович
386. рядовой Купцов Александр Лаврентьевич
387. рядовой Курдяев Андрей Иосифович
388. майор Курильчик Иван Петрович
389. рядовой Курпеткин
390. рядовой Курчак
391. рядовой Курылеев Байман
392. рядовой Кырса Абрам Васильевич
393. рядовой Кысиль Илья Михайлович
394. рядовой Ладин Алексей Иванович
395. воен. техник Лазарев Николай Петрович
396. рядовой Лапин Егор Никонорович
397. ст. лейтенант Ларин
398. рядовой Лебедев Николай Александрович
399. рядовой Лебедев Семен Яковлевич
400. рядовой Лебедев Сергей Андреевич
401. сержант Левизанов Иван Васильевич
402. рядовой Левин Николай Иванович
403. рядовой Лепехин Кузьма Васильевич
404. красноармеец Лесков Михаил Алексеевич
405. рядовой Лисов Антон Евдокимович
406. мл. лейтенант Литвиненко Павел Иванович
407. лейтенант Литвинов Егор Ануфриевич
408. лейтенант Литовчик С.Н.
409. политрук Лищинский Шая Петрович
410.   Логинов Александр Иванович
411. лейтенант Логинов Григорий Петрович
412. мл. политрук Логинов Дмитрий Павлович
413. рядовой Логинов Пётр Иванович
414. ст. лейтенант Ломаев Николай Львович
415. рядовой Ломакин Василий Петрович
416. рядовой Лузин Борис А.
417. мл. лейтенант Лысеев Виктор Дмитриевич
418. рядовой Любченко Борис
419. красноармеец Ляшенко Филипп Ефимович
420. ст. лейтенант Мазаев Василий Никифорович
421. рядовой Макаров Николай Иванович
422. рядовой Макин Поликарп
423. рядовой Максимов Артем Михайлович
424. рядовой Максимов Павел Яковлевич
425. рядовой Малетин Савелий Михайлович
426. рядовой Малышев Игорь Михайлович
427. рядовой Малышенко Гавриил Дмитриевич
428. лейтенант Мальков Василий Фролович
429. рядовой Мальцев Фёдор Самойлович
430. мл. лейтенант Мамошин Фёдор Петрович
431. рядовой Марашинин Михаил Устинович
432. рядовой Мариши
433. рядовой Марушкин Григорий Иванович
434. рядовой Масюков Павел Васильевич
435. рядовой Матвеев Николай
436. рядовой Матушкин Георгий Леонтьевич
437. ст. лейтенант Махалкин Николай Николаевич
438. рядовой Мацнев Иван Никифорович
439. политрук Медведев
440.   Мельников Василий Митрофанович
441. ст. лейтенант Мельников Евгений Андреевич
442. генерал-майор Меньшиков Михаил Иванович
443. рядовой Мерная Пелагея Ивановна
444. красноармеец Мещаников Леонид Петрович
445. пом. ком. взвода Мещеряков Павел Тимофеевич
446. красноармеец Мигиров Николай Мигирович
447. рядовой Минбаев Сабир Габдуллович
448. рядовой Мирошников Гаврил Дмитриевич
449. рядовой Мискра Иван Дмитриевич
450. лейтенант Михайлов Павел Михайлович
451.   Михальцов Григорий Леонтьевич
452. рядовой Мишин Пётр Григорьевич
453. рядовой Можеровский Иван Исаакович
454. рядовой Мозговой Владимир Григорьевич
455. красноармеец Мозговой Петр Иванович
456. рядовой Моргачёв Василий Васильевич
457. рядовой Мороз Моисей Кондратьевич
458. рядовой Морозов Егор Андреевич
459. мл. лейтенант Морозов Иван Семёнович
460. рядовой Морозов Михаил Матвеевич
461. рядовой Мосалов Василий Иванович
462. лейтенант Москвичев Василий Иванович
463. мл. лейтенант Мурасов Виктор Прохорович
464. майор Мухин
465. рядовой Мухин Серафим Сергеевич
466. рядовой Мухтаров Абдал Зайдуллович
467. рядовой Мышленик Иван Кириллович
468.   Набойченко Иван Федорович
469. рядовой Набойченков
470. полковник Навроцкий Павел Акимович
471. лейтенант Нагорный Иван Трофимович
472. рядовой Нагорская Нина Васильевна
473. ст. сержант Надеждин Фёдор Григорьевич
474. рядовой Назаренко Иван
475. мл. лейтенант Назаренко Николай Васильевич
476. мл. сержант Наянов Фёдор Михайлович
477. рядовой Нездиймыхога Семён Иванович
478. рядовой Некрылов Александр Евсеевич
479. рядовой Непомнящий Семён Федосеевич
480. рядовой Неустроев Пётр Евлампьевич
481. ст. лейтенант Никитин Виктор Петрович
482. рядовой Никишин Николай Васильевич
483. рядовой Николаев Николай Ксенофонтович
484. красноармеец Новгородов Степан Константинович
485. рядовой Новиков Пётр Павлович
486. ст. сержант Новицкий Гаврил Ефремович
487. рядовой Ночеухин Иван Захарович
488. рядовой Ночхан Захир
489. мл. сержант Объедков Дмитрий Фёдорович
490.   Овчинников Николай Петрович
491. рядовой Огородин
492. рядовой Огородников Константин Яковлевич
493. ст. сержант Озерной Владимир Феофанович
494. рядовой Олейников Андрей Никитович
495. рядовой Орлов Николай Михайлович
496. ст. политрук Останков Агап Иванович
497. мл. политрук Остромогильский Пётр Иосифович
498. рядовой Павельев Николай Платонович
499. рядовой Павин Михаил Дмитриевич
500. мл. лейтенант Павлов Алексей Петрович
501. рядовой Павлов Иван Васильевич
502. рядовой Павлов Леонид Васильевич
503. мл. сержант Павлов Никита Алексеевич
504. рядовой Палкин Иван Прокофьевич
505. ст. сержант Параков Михаил Евсеевич
506. мл. политрук Паркин Яков Ибрагимович
507. красноармеец Паршаков Сергей Тихонович
508. ст. сержант Паршутин Ноэр Иванович
509. рядовой Пахарев Иван Андреевич
510. рядовой Пашков Михаил Александрович
511. рядовой Пашнов Сергей Егорович
512. рядовой Пеньков Григорий Григорьевич
513. лейтенант Передариев Николай Фомич
514. рядовой Передачин А.В.
515. рядовой Пермикин Михаил Васильевич
516. рядовой Перяков Михаил Григорьевич
517. сержант Песоцкий Виталий Стефанович
518. политрук Петрин Виктор Петрович
519. лейтенант Петров Борис Павлович
520. полковник Петров Евгений Тимофеевич
521. рядовой Петросян Георгий Саркисович
522. рядовой Петрунин Пётр Д.
523. рядовой Печенков Иван Трофимович
524. старшина Пивоваров Иван Иванович
525. красноармеец Пиглов Алексей Дмитриевич
526. рядовой Пилецкий Георгий Александрович
527. рядовой Пискунов Николай
528. рядовой Письмак Павел Петрович
529. рядовой Питерцев Александр Николаевич
530. батальонный комиссар Плакущий Сергей Степанович
531. ст. сержант Плотников Пётр Яковлевич
532. лейтенант Погорелов Михаил Семёнович
533. рядовой Подставкин
534. старшина Полежаев Николай Захарович
535. рядовой Полозенко Степан Константинович
536. рядовой Полосин Григорий Семёнович
537. батальонный комиссар Полянский Пётр Тихонович
538. лейтенант Пономарёв Николай
539. мл. политрук Пономарёв Фёдор Михайлович
540. ст. политрук Попов Андрей Михайлович
541. сержант Попов Иван Петрович
542. рядовой Попов Леонид Федосеевич
543. рядовой Поповский Пётр Васильевич
544. рядовой Порох Сергей Дмитриевич
545. рядовой Потапов Иван Михайлович
546. ст. сержант Потоцкий Ананий Васильевич
547.   Пояркова Мария Ивановна
548. рядовой Прасолов Аким Иванович
549. сержант Прилепин Григорий Ефимович
550. ст. сержант Припанкин Иван Тарасович
551. рядовой Прозаров Александр Александрович
552. рядовой Прокопьев Алесей Егорович
553. капитан Прокопьев Михаил Ульянович
554. мл. лейтенант Прокофьев Николай Сергеевич
555. рядовой Пронин Григорий Тихонович
556. рядовой Прохоренко Александр Андреевич
557. ст. лейтенант Прядко Иван Иосифович
558. рядовой Пряничников А.М.
559. лейтенант Птухин Николай Иванович
560. рядовой Пулатов Абдинабай
561. рядовой Пуртов Иван Кириллович
562. политрук Пыльнев Иван Иванович
563. лейтенант Пьянников Иван Фёдорович
564. рядовой Рабинович Израил Лазаревич
565. лейтенант Разумов Владимир Моисеевич
566. рядовой Раков Михаил Михайлович
567. рядовой Раубин
568. рядовой Резухин Алексей Иванович
569. мл. лейтенант Родионов Михаил Варфоломеевич
570. красноармеец Родионов Ульян Петрович
571. рядовой Рожев Иван Семёнович
572. рядовой Рожков Василий Иванович
573. политрук Романенко Ефим Никитич
574. рядовой Романов Александр Яковлевич
575. красноармеец Романов Вениамин Иванович
576. лейтенант Ромзаев Георгий Максимович
577. рядовой Росёв
578. мл. лейтенант Руденко
579. лейтенант Русанов Александр Сергеевич
580. ст. сержант Русняк Мефодий Кондратьевич
581. мл. лейтенант Рученков Борис Николаевич
582. красноармеец Рыжов Алексей Петрович
583. рядовой Рябушкин Иван Яковлевич
584. лейтенант Рябцев Федосий Иванович
585. партизан Рябчукова Мария Андреевна
586. рядовой Ряднов Михаил Петрович
587. рядовой Ряполов Иван Аверьянович
588. рядовой Сабурбаев Тушубек
589. капитан Савельев Илья Александрович
590. рядовой Савенков Павел
591. капитан Савойский
592. рядовой Савоськин Фёдор Михайлович
593. рядовой Савченко Николай Константинович
594. красноармеец Саимов Ахмед
595. рядовой Салимов Ягинберды
596. рядовой Салтаев Кулма
597. рядовой Салтыков Михаил Григорьевич
598. рядовой Салуянов Роман Исаевич
599. ст. лейтенант Самбор Николай Фёдорович
600. сержант Самстыко Дмитрий Иванович
601. рядовой Сапожников Аркадий Васильевич
602. рядовой Сарычев Николай Михайлович
603. красноармеец Сафонов Александр Иванович
604. рядовой Сахаров Даниил Семёнович
605. ст. техн. лейтенант Свахин Павел Иванович
606.   Свистунов Василий Пантелеевич
607. рядовой Секачев Пётр Антонович
608. рядовой Селиванович Василий Ефремович
609. рядовой Селютин Михаил Павлович
610. рядовой Семакин Иван Филиппович
611. красноармеец Семёнов Григорий Андреевич
612. рядовой Сергиенко Роман Петрович
613. рядовой Сергин Феоктист Маркелович
614. вет. фельдшер Сериков Александр Егорович
615. рядовой Серпухов Николай Иосифович
616. мл. сержант Сигарев иван Иванович
617. рядовой Сидельников Николай Григорьевич
618. рядовой Силантьев Александр
619. рядовой Силуянов Иван Николаевич
620. рядовой Симонов Петр
621. мл. сержант Синников Алексей Петрович
622. рядовой Ситдиков Гата Ситдикович
623. красноармеец Сичугов Владимир Федотович
624. рядовой Слезин Григорий Николаевич
625. сержант Слепко Иван Сергеевич
626.   Словеснов Борис Матвеевич
627. рядовой Сматжанов Мадри
628. рядовой Сметов Илья Алексеевич
629. рядовой Смирнов Борис Иванович
630. рядовой Смирнов Василий Кузьмич
631. рядовой Смолин Аркадий Григорьевич
632. рядовой Смотров Иван Петрович
633. красноармеец Снигирев Анатолий Анатольевич
634. гв. майор Соболев Александр Антонович
635. рядовой Сокирко Дмитрий Алексеевич
636. рядовой Сокирко Дмитрий Алексеевич
637.   Сокирко И.П.
638. рядовой Соколов Пётр Иванович
639. рядовой Соловов Дмитрий Яковлевич
640.   Солодин Алексей Фёдорович
641. рядовой Сомов
642. ст. лейтенант Сорокин Арсений Акимович
643. лейтенант Сорокин Геннадий Петрович
644. рядовой Сорокин Николай Кузьмич
645. рядовой Сосов Иннокентий Михайлович
646. рядовой Старова
647. рядовой Степаненко Никита Сергеевич
648. рядовой Степанов Василий Ф.
649. рядовой Стрельников Фёдор Ю.
650. рядовой Субботин Анатолий
651. ст. политрук Суворовский Яков Борисович
652. рядовой Судияров Осман Исхакович
653. рядовой Сукин Николай Андреевич
654. мл. лейтенант Сульшан Шмач Евсеевич
655. рядовой Сутормин Павел Григорьевич
656.   Сухоручкин Андрей
657. рядовой Сыдымов Абдуласул
658. рядовой Табеев Ибрагим Айкутдинович
659. рядовой Тагильцев Ф.С.
660. рядовой Талипов Джилобай
661. рядовой Тамаев Мурат Нанукович
662. капитан Тарасов Алексей Борисович
663. рядовой Тарасов Пётр Дмитриевич
664. рядовой Тарасов Сергей Дмитриевич
665.   Телегин Павел Фёдорович
666. майор Тельнов
667. майор Теплинский Фёдор Максимович
668. рядовой Тестеров
669. рядовой Тимофеев Александр Васильевич
670. рядовой Тимченко Константин Григорьевич
671. рядовой Тихорев Иван Григорьевич
672. лейтенант Ткаченко Владимир Павлович
673. техн. интендант II ранга Токмаков Алексей Романович
674. рядовой Толмачёв Борис Антонович
675. бат. комиссар Томашевский Антон Викентьевич
676. рядовой Травников Гаврил Фёдорович
677. рядовой Трифонов В.С.
678.   Троицкий Александр Петрович
679. рядовой Тропин Степан Дмитриевич
680. рядовой Трофилов Иван Иванович
681. рядовой Трофимов Иван Иванович
682. мл. сержант Трубицын Николай Николаевич
683. мл. лейтенант Трунов
684. ст. сержант Трунов Н.П.
685. рядовой Трусов Пётр Никифорович
686. ст. сержант Трутень Михаил Петрович
687. рядовой Трушин Николай Игнатьевич
688. рядовой Трушков
689. сержант Тряпичников Анатолий Михайлович
690. рядовой Туктаров Карим
691. рядовой Тупиков Пётр Васильевич
692. рядовой Турдиев Рахман
693. рядовой Турлаев Филипп Андреевич
694. рядовой Тушев Алексей Филиппович
695. рядовой Тышебаев
696. рядовой Тюпов Семён Павлович
697. красноармеец Уваров Александр Егорович
698. партизан Уваров Егор Николаевич
699. сержант Уваров Иван Наумович
700. рядовой Уваров Пётр Афиногенович
701. рядовой Угрин Михаил Родионович
702. мл. лейтенант Удовиченко Николай
703. капитан Узханов Кенжехан
704. рядовой Улугов Оман
705. рядовой Уляшов Иван Алексеевич
706. рядовой Умаров Абдашкур
707. рядовой Уртенов Магомет Танаевич
708. рядовой Усик Фёдор Д.
709. рядовой Успенский Владимир Владимирович
710. рядовой Устилов Василий Сергеевич
711. рядовой Ухов
712. рядовой Файзрокманов Абдрамат
713. рядовой Фастов Азимат
714. рядовой Фатхуллов Ибрай
715. рядовой Фёдоров Алексей Степанович
716. сержант Фёдоров Семён Николаевич
717. майор Федорович
718. рядовой Федотов Иван
719. лейтенант Федченко
720. сержант Феофилактов Клавдий Тимофеевич
721. рядовой Фирсанов Иван Иванович
722. рядовой Фисон Василий Аверьянович
723. красноармеец Фокин Павел Сергеевич
724. рядовой Фоменко Кузьма Фёдорович
725. сержант Фролов Александр Тимофеевич
726. политрук Фролов Иван Иванович
727. красноармеец Фролов Иван Ильич
728. рядовой Фролов Митрофан Игнатьевич
729. ст. политрук Фролов Николай Евдокимович
730. мл. сержант Фролов Пётр Петрович
731. рядовой Фуников Яков Максимович
732. полковник Фуриленко Герман Дмитриевич
733. рядовой Фуфаев Сергей Алексеевич
734. рядовой Хабаров Илий Иванович
735. рядовой Хадяев Павел Иванович
736. рядовой Хайло Владимир Алексеевич
737. ст. политрук Хакимов Юнус Халиевич
738. рядовой Хамурзеев Дуллан
739. рядовой Харитонов Алексей Иванович
740.   Харуллин Хусаин
741. рядовой Хатымкулов Халкар
742. рядовой Хауленов Турсунбай
743. сержант Худенко Николай Михайлович
744. рядовой Худыбекдеев Хушак
745. рядовой Цепляев Евдоким Васильевич
746. рядовой Цыганков Андрей Васильевич
747. лейтенант Цыцулин Константин Иванович
748. лейтенант Цыцын Борис Васильевич
749. рядовой Чайкин Николай Фёдорович
750. политрук Чалганов Фёдор Васильевич
751. курсант Чалый Виктор Владимирович
752. старшина Часовникова Надежда Ивановна
753. рядовой Чебыкин Герман Григорьевич
754. рядовой Черепинин Капитон Александрович
755. рядовой Черепнин Иван Захарович
756. рядовой Черкасов Александр Романович
757. старшина Черкасов Иван Ефремович
758. рядовой Черкасов Пётр Фёдорович
759. красноармеец Чернакожин Василий Дмитриевич
760. рядовой Чернухин Илья Николаевич
761. рядовой Черных Василий Николаевич
762. рядовой Чернятев
763. рядовой Чесноков Василий
764. рядовой Чикунов Иван Алексеевич
765. мл. лейтенант Чистюхин Егор Михайлович
766. рядовой Чугунов Иван
767. рядовой Чупарин Борис Васильевич
768. партизан Чупрына
769. рядовой Чуркин Фёдор Алексеевич
770. мл. лейтенант Чурсин Алексей Семёнович
771. рядовой Чурсин Дмитрий Ильич
772. рядовой Шалабаев Туус
773. рядовой Шалахов Михаил Григорьевич
774. рядовой Шамриков Александр Семёнович
775. рядовой Шамшин Пётр Григорьевич
776. рядовой Шанабаев Туус
777. рядовой Шанин Максим Архипович
778. рядовой Шарипов Сулейман
779. тех. лейтенант Шведов Фёдор Емельянович
780. рядовой Шевелев Михаил Фёдорович
781. ст. лейтенант Шевцов Василий Тарасович
782. сержант Шевцов Иван Семёнович
783. рядовой Шевцов Максим Иванович
784. рядовой Шейкин Владимир Сергеевич
785. сержант Шейман Давид Айзихович
786. воен. инж. I ранга Шепель Георгий Парфирьевич
787. мл. лейтенант Шехтер Аврам Шиман Мошкович
788. рядовой Шилковский Яков Икакович
789. мл. лейтенант Шилов Михаил Ефремович
790. красноармеец Шинкоренко Иван Фёдорович
791. рядовой Широкорад Арсений Антонович
792. мл. лейтенант Шитик Юрий
793. рядовой Шихалев Николай Дементьевич
794. рядовой Шмелев Алексей Андреевич
795. рядовой Шмелев Николай Александрович
796. рядовой Шнурков Сергей Фёдорович
797. рядовой Шулаков Афанасий Александрович
798. интендант Шумейко Павел Трофимович
799. красноармеец Шунин Дмитрий Илларионович
800. полковник Шутов Иван Максимович
801. рядовой Щепкин Николай Иванович
802. сержант Щербак Игнат Павлович
803. партизан Щербаков Тихон Акимович
804. сержант Щетинин Фёдор Петрович
805. рядовой Щуплецов Егор Спиридонович
806. красноармеец Энсибеков Марзакул
807. рядовой Юдицкий
808. рядовой Юрьев Алексей Иванович
809. рядовой Юсупов Абдулла Зайнуллович
810. рядовой Язенков Николай Сергеевич
811. рядовой Якушев Макар Трофимович
812. лейтенант Ялтухов
813. воен. фельдшер Янина
814. рядовой Янов Павел Васильевич
815. сержант Янцубаев
816. мл. сержант Яробойкин Николай Арсентьевич